HealthWatch HK
Language

黃振富牙醫醫務診所

Solo practice

Address
九龍彌敦道688號旺角中心第一座18樓1818室 (Open in Google Maps)
District
油尖旺區

Open in Google Maps

Loading map…

This lists registered providers' names and addresses — not individual doctors — and doesn't confirm a provider is still operating or enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme.

Frequently asked questions

Where is 黃振富牙醫醫務診所 located?⌄

黃振富牙醫醫務診所's registered address is "九龍彌敦道688號旺角中心第一座18樓1818室" — use the "Open in Google Maps" link above to verify the exact location.

How do I contact 黃振富牙醫醫務診所?⌄

黃振富牙醫醫務診所's registered phone number is 23967878. Call ahead to confirm hours and fees before your visit.

What type of provider is 黃振富牙醫醫務診所?⌄

黃振富牙醫醫務診所 is registered in the Department of Health's eHealth list as a "Solo practice".

Can I use the Elderly Healthcare Voucher at 黃振富牙醫醫務診所?⌄

This page doesn't show whether 黃振富牙醫醫務診所 is enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme — confirm directly with the provider before your visit.

How do I know 黃振富牙醫醫務診所's details are still accurate?⌄

This page reflects 黃振富牙醫醫務診所's details as registered with the Department of Health's eHealth system, which may not reflect whether it's still operating. Call ahead to confirm, and check the Medical Council of Hong Kong's own register to verify an individual doctor's registration.

Source: Department of Health eHealth registered healthcare providers list, last updated 2026-09-16.

Back to the private healthcare provider directory