萬寧 (新香港仔)
Group practice
Open in Google Maps
This lists registered providers' names and addresses — not individual doctors — and doesn't confirm a provider is still operating or enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme.
Frequently asked questions
Where is 萬寧 (新香港仔) located?⌄
萬寧 (新香港仔)'s registered address is "香港香港仔大道170-172號海滙大廈地下" — use the "Open in Google Maps" link above to verify the exact location.
How do I contact 萬寧 (新香港仔)?⌄
萬寧 (新香港仔)'s registered phone number is 25751738. Call ahead to confirm hours and fees before your visit.
What type of provider is 萬寧 (新香港仔)?⌄
萬寧 (新香港仔) is registered in the Department of Health's eHealth list as a "Group practice".
Can I use the Elderly Healthcare Voucher at 萬寧 (新香港仔)?⌄
This page doesn't show whether 萬寧 (新香港仔) is enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme — confirm directly with the provider before your visit.
How do I know 萬寧 (新香港仔)'s details are still accurate?⌄
This page reflects 萬寧 (新香港仔)'s details as registered with the Department of Health's eHealth system, which may not reflect whether it's still operating. Call ahead to confirm, and check the Medical Council of Hong Kong's own register to verify an individual doctor's registration.
Source: Department of Health eHealth registered healthcare providers list, last updated 2026-09-16.