油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17)
Group practice
Open in Google Maps
This lists registered providers' names and addresses — not individual doctors — and doesn't confirm a provider is still operating or enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme.
Frequently asked questions
Where is 油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17) located?⌄
油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17)'s registered address is "九龍廣東道1047號" — use the "Open in Google Maps" link above to verify the exact location.
How do I contact 油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17)?⌄
油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17)'s registered phone number is 23267800. Call ahead to confirm hours and fees before your visit.
What type of provider is 油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17)?⌄
油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17) is registered in the Department of Health's eHealth list as a "Group practice".
Can I use the Elderly Healthcare Voucher at 油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17)?⌄
This page doesn't show whether 油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17) is enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme — confirm directly with the provider before your visit.
How do I know 油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17)'s details are still accurate?⌄
This page reflects 油尖旺地區康健中心(金域外展服務試點17)'s details as registered with the Department of Health's eHealth system, which may not reflect whether it's still operating. Call ahead to confirm, and check the Medical Council of Hong Kong's own register to verify an individual doctor's registration.
Source: Department of Health eHealth registered healthcare providers list, last updated 2026-09-16.