靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地)
Group practice
Open in Google Maps
This lists registered providers' names and addresses — not individual doctors — and doesn't confirm a provider is still operating or enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme.
Frequently asked questions
Where is 靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地) located?⌄
靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地)'s registered address is "九龍上海街395號安業商業大廈9樓" — use the "Open in Google Maps" link above to verify the exact location.
How do I contact 靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地)?⌄
靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地)'s registered phone number is 31265128. Call ahead to confirm hours and fees before your visit.
What type of provider is 靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地)?⌄
靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地) is registered in the Department of Health's eHealth list as a "Group practice".
Can I use the Elderly Healthcare Voucher at 靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地)?⌄
This page doesn't show whether 靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地) is enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme — confirm directly with the provider before your visit.
How do I know 靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地)'s details are still accurate?⌄
This page reflects 靈樞堂中醫診所(油麻地)'s details as registered with the Department of Health's eHealth system, which may not reflect whether it's still operating. Call ahead to confirm, and check the Medical Council of Hong Kong's own register to verify an individual doctor's registration.
Source: Department of Health eHealth registered healthcare providers list, last updated 2026-09-16.