康健天地(東九龍)
NGO
Open in Google Maps
This lists registered providers' names and addresses — not individual doctors — and doesn't confirm a provider is still operating or enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme.
Frequently asked questions
Where is 康健天地(東九龍) located?⌄
康健天地(東九龍)'s registered address is "九龍沙田坳道6號聖公會聖十架堂" — use the "Open in Google Maps" link above to verify the exact location.
How do I contact 康健天地(東九龍)?⌄
康健天地(東九龍)'s registered phone number is 25725133. Call ahead to confirm hours and fees before your visit.
What type of provider is 康健天地(東九龍)?⌄
康健天地(東九龍) is registered in the Department of Health's eHealth list as a "NGO".
Can I use the Elderly Healthcare Voucher at 康健天地(東九龍)?⌄
This page doesn't show whether 康健天地(東九龍) is enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme — confirm directly with the provider before your visit.
How do I know 康健天地(東九龍)'s details are still accurate?⌄
This page reflects 康健天地(東九龍)'s details as registered with the Department of Health's eHealth system, which may not reflect whether it's still operating. Call ahead to confirm, and check the Medical Council of Hong Kong's own register to verify an individual doctor's registration.
Source: Department of Health eHealth registered healthcare providers list, last updated 2026-09-16.