費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔)
Group practice
Open in Google Maps
This lists registered providers' names and addresses — not individual doctors — and doesn't confirm a provider is still operating or enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme.
Frequently asked questions
Where is 費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔) located?⌄
費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔)'s registered address is "香港駱克道353號三湘大廈20樓" — use the "Open in Google Maps" link above to verify the exact location.
How do I contact 費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔)?⌄
費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔)'s registered phone number is 25733313. Call ahead to confirm hours and fees before your visit.
What type of provider is 費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔)?⌄
費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔) is registered in the Department of Health's eHealth list as a "Group practice".
Can I use the Elderly Healthcare Voucher at 費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔)?⌄
This page doesn't show whether 費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔) is enrolled in the Elderly Healthcare Voucher Scheme — confirm directly with the provider before your visit.
How do I know 費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔)'s details are still accurate?⌄
This page reflects 費森尤斯洗腎中心(灣仔)'s details as registered with the Department of Health's eHealth system, which may not reflect whether it's still operating. Call ahead to confirm, and check the Medical Council of Hong Kong's own register to verify an individual doctor's registration.
Source: Department of Health eHealth registered healthcare providers list, last updated 2026-09-16.